PRESIDENTES DE REGIÃO E DIVISÃO

REGIÃO "A"
CL JOÃO COLOMBI JUNIOR   
LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES
Tel: (27) 3727-1393 / 99615-0389   
E-Mail: joaobc@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "A1"
DIVISÃO "A2"
CL ALEX ESTERQUINI DE MOURA
LC COLATINA CENTRO - ES
Tel: (27) 999978399   
E-Mail:moura.alex75@gmail.com
CL VALDIR ALVES FERNANDES FILHO
LC PINHEIROS - ES
Tel:  (27) 3765-2445 / 99848-3411
E-Mail: valdirffilho@yahoo.com.br
LC MANTENÓPOLIS
LC COLATINA CENTRO
LC COLATINA RIO DOCE
LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA
LC PINHEIROS
LC NOVA VENÉCIA 
LC SÃO MATEUS CENTRO

REGIÃO "B"
PCC DARLY ANACLETO DE VASCONCELOS
LC VILA VELHA - ES
Tel: (27) 98801-1940
E-Mail:darlyvas@uol.com.br
DIVISÃO "B1"
DIVISÃO "B2"
CL DALTON COELHO DUARTE
LC LINHARES - ES
Tel: (27) 3371-0289 / 99984-1084
E-Mail:dcduarte@perspectivaseguro.com.br
CaL TÂNIA REGINA ALVES INTRA
LC VILA VELHA GLORIA - ES
Tel: (27) 3389-0084 / 99721-8245
E-Mail:taniaintra@gmail.com
LC ARACRUZ
LC LINHARES
LC SANTA TEREZA COLIBRI
LC RIO BANANAL CENTENARIO
LC SERRA
LC GUARAPARI
LC VILA VELHA GLÓRIA
REGIÃO "C"
CL MESSIAS FREGONASSI
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES
Tel: (28) 3522-2789 / 99985-1498
E-Mail: fregonassi@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "C1"
DIVISÃO "C2"
CL LUIZ ANTONIO LEMOS
LC GUAÇUI - ES
Tel: (28) 3553-2870 / 99886-5668
E-Mail:
CL EXPEDITO DAS GRAÇAS S. OTONI
LC CAMPOS TAMANDARÉ - RJ
Tel: (22) 2722-8836 / 99818-7747 
E-Mail:neide.otoni63@gmail.com
LC GUAÇUI
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM RUBEM BRAGA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM FRADE E FREIRA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM ÁGUA DE MARÇO
LC CAMPOS
LC CAMPOS PLANÍCIE
LC CAMPOS TAMANDARÉ
REGIÃO "D"
CL JADIR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA   
LC ITAPERUNA - RJ
Tel: (22) 3824-6024 / 99847-8150 
E-Mail: jadirautocenter@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "D1"
DIVISÃO "D2"
CL ROBERVAL FRANCO TOSTES
LC MIRACEMA - RJ
Tel: (22) 98160-1671
E-Mail:robervaltostes9@gmail.com
CL JOSÉ FRANCISCO MACHADO MOREIRA
LC ITAPERUNA - RJ
Tel: (22) 99895-3920
E-Mail:moreira.cedae@gmail.com
LC MIRACEMA
LC PORCIÚNCULA
LC SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA
LC ITAPERUNA
LC CARDOSO MOREIRA
LC ITAPERUNA CENTENÁRIO
REGIÃO "E"
PDG JORGE DE JESUS BANDEIRA CALIXTO  
LC ARARUAMA- RJ
Tel: (22) 2661-5539 / 97401-5297 
E-Mail:jorgevcalixto@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "E1"
DIVISÃO "E2"
CaL VERÔNICA ABREU DE CARVALHO
LC CASIMIRO DE ABREU - RJ
Tel: (22) 99922-7861 / 2778-1169
E-Mail: adv.veronica.abreu@outlook.com
CL RENATO JOSÉ DOS SANTOS
LC SAQUAREMA - RJ
Tel: (22) 2651-1524 / 99968-0165
E-Mail: mg_mendonca@hotmail.com
LC MACAÉ
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS
LC MACAÉ IMBETIBA
LC CASIMIRO DE ABREU
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS COSTA AZUL
LC CABO FRIO
LC ARARUAMA
LC SAQUAREMA
LC SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA

REGIÃO "F"
CL JOSÉ PATRÍCIO PRISCO
LC NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ
Tel: (21) 2764-7643 / 98842-5483
E-Mail: jpatricio.lions@bol.com.br
DIVISÃO "F1"
DIVISÃO "F2"
CaL CÁSSIA PINTO ÁVILA
LC NITERÓI FONSECA
Tel: (21) 96970-2048
E-Mail: p.a.cassia@gmail.com
CaL MARIA DE FÁTIMA BRITO FIÁSCA
LC NOVA FRIBURGO - RJ
Tel: (22) 2523-0403 / 98806-0463
E-Mail: fatimafiasca@gmail.com
LC NITERÓI FONSECA
LC LESTE FLUMINENSE CIBERNÉTICO PDG ROBERTO BUSSINGER
LC CORDEIRO
LC BOM JARDIM
LC NOVA FRIBURGO
LC NOVA FRIBURGO CONSELHEIRO PAULINO
 
 

Topo

Página Inicial