COMPANHEIROS MELVIN JONES DO DISTRITO LC-11

 

CLMJ - DLC11
TOTAL 218

LC ARACRUZ
JOSÉ ADALBERTO REBELLO DE OLIVEIRA
ARMANDO ANTONIO DE AMORIM
ZOE ANTÔNIO DONATI
JOSÉ VANDERLEI MEDICE
EDESER FRANCISCO PIROLA
LUIZ SORESINE
LUIZ SOARES CORDEIRO
ALTAMIR ZAMPERLINI
PEDRO BUARQUE DE LIMA FILHO
VALDECE MOREIRA DOS SANTOS
EDIMAR GIACOMIN
CLOVIS LUIZ DE OLIVEIRA

LC ARARUAMA
ANTÔNIO PINTO DE ALMEIDA
MARIA ALIPIA MAIA DE ALMEIDAA
ALDIR DE CARVALHO ANTUNES

LC BOM JARDIM
CECILIA HELENA DE SOUZA BARROSO
LYGIA SAADE

LUIZ GONZAGA DE BARROS
HUMBERTO BÉRGAMO JÚNIOR
FIRMO CARLOS ERTHAL

LC BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA
JOÃO BATISTA TEIXEIRA BORGES

LC CABO FRIO
RUI BARBOSA LINHARES

LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM
ODILON RENATO DAVID BASTOS
DEIMORE BORGES (+)
SONIA DUARTE BORGES
HERVAL CARARI
ANTÔNIO NIVALDO CASAGRANDE
PAULO R. BRUNORO COSTA
NELSON DAMIÃO DONATO
ECK MOREIRA DA FRAGA
CARLOS A. TEIXEIRA GARCIA
FRANCISCO PESSINI GONÇALVES
VOLMAR CARLOS LOPES
DAVID ALBERTO LOSS
JOSÉ BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA
FORTUNATO PEREIRA RIBEIRO
GERALDINO POUBEL DA SILVA
CARLOS CESAR VANTIL
IVO VOSS
JOÃO APRIGIO MENESES
ANTÔNIO HORÁCIO CARNEIRO AFONSO
CELSO LUIZ ALTOÉ
PAULO ROBERTO CARVALHO

LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM FRADE E FREIRA
DEOCLECIANO FONSECA DE ANDRADE FILHO
ALCIDES ZERBONE SOARES
ALDIR MEIRELES DE SOUZA
MARCUS VINÍCIOS DA SILVA BARBOSA
ADÉLIA DE SOUZA FERNANDES

LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM RUBEM BRAGA
ARY JOSE GOUVEIA DERCY
CLÁUDIA VALÉRIA SANTOS

LC CAMPOS
NYLTON BARRETO DE ALMEIDA
IRACY ENEIDA FERREIRA GOMES
WILSON PAES (+)
JOSIR GOMES SANGUEDO
BENEDITO M. SANTOS FILHO
WALTER SIQUEIRA
CÍCERO BRUNO
MARCO A. FRANÇA ALVARENGA
JAMIL MACHADO QUEIROZ

LC CAMPOS GOITACÁ
DALTON CRESPO DE CASTRO

LC CAMPOS PLANÍCIE
ANTONIO F. RISCADO SILVEIRA
FRANCISCO ROBERTO DE CARVALHO MOREIRA
OSMAR SILVA GONÇALVES

LC CAMPOS TAMANDARÉ
CARLOS A. SIQUEIRA CRESPO
MANOEL BATISTA BARRETO NETO

LC CASIMIRO DE ABREU
GUEDES GONÇALVES DA CRUZ
JORGE FORTUNATO (+)
EMERSON JORGE DA ROSA
ERELNILSON JARDIM MARINHO
ACYR PEREIRA DE ARAUJO

LC COLATINA CENTRO
ADENIS MELQUIADES DA SILVA
ARMENIO ELIZEU RIBEIRO FILHO
HENRIQUE MARTINELLI
EMERSON LEONARDO LAZARO
CEZAR ROMERO DE RESENDE
JOSÉ ANGELO DALPICOLA
IVANILDO ZONATELLI
JOSÉ EDUARDO CÔGO
JOSÉ SILVINO CRISTO
JOVENTINO FERRARI
EDEOMIR FERRARI
M
ARCO ANTÔNIO FONTANA
RANIERI MILLI
NELSON SCHMIDT DE SOUZA
GERSON SCHMIDT DE SOUZA
ROBSON DALAPICOLA
CARLOS ROBERTO ZORZANELI
ADILSON PEREIRA PINTO
RUBENS TAVARES DA SILVA
WALACE FERRARI
PAULO ROBERTO FONTANA
DALNECIR MORELLO MORELLO

LC GUAÇUI
JOSE HENRRIQUE CAZATI
DANIEL ALVES DE LIMA

LC GUARAPARI
VERA CÉLSA TEIXEIRA FONTOURA
PAULO PEREIRA DE CARVALHO LEAL
MATHILDE MUNIZ
JOSÉ MARIA DE OLIVEIRA (+)
DINO SIMÕES PÁDUA
THEÓCRITO VALLE SANTIAGO
MARIA DA GLORIA COSTA SNTIAGO
DARLY ANACLETO DE VASCONCELLOS
ODALVA FONSECA DE VASCONCELLOS
JOCIMAR FERNANDES
CELSO MAIOLI JUNIOR
JESSY PINHEIRO DA FONSECA

LC ITAPERUNA CENTENÁRIO
LEONARDO PINHEIRO DA SILVA
EDSON FRANCIS DA SILVA SOUZA

LC ITAPERUNA
GERBERT NOGUEIRA BASTOS
JOÃO C. BOECHAT CHIARELLO
CARLOS SILVIO FARIA
MARCOS ASSIS ABREU
CÉLIO ALENCAR COIMBRA
ANTÔNIO BUSSADE JUNIOR
ISAIAS COELHO MARQUES
LUIS FERNANDO DE SOUZA PADILHA
JOSÉ HENRIQUE MOREIRA PILLAR
DARCY FRIAS RABELO
ADELTON ABRAHÃO DA SILVA
MARCOS ROOSEVELT DE OLIVEIRA
JADIR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
SERGIO J. CASSIANO TEIXEIRA
CLÉRIO MARCOS DA COSTA ROCHA

CARLOS ROBERTO DA COSTA ROCHA
FRANCISCO ANTONIO G. DE BARROS
GLAUCIO BOECHAT COSTA
WANDERLEI DE SOUZA GONTIJO
ALVARO MARTINS LANNES
SERGIO MAGGINI LEITE
NORTON W. DE PINHO MARTINS
ADEMIR RAMOS DE OLIVEIRA
MARCOS FROES TERRA

LC IUNA
LAERCIO CASINI
EBERTH ALVES MACHADO

LC LINHARES
EDESIO JOSE MARGOTTO
DALTON COELHO DUARTE

LC MACAÉ
MARIA MAGDALENA GOMES DE CASTRO
GUMERCINDO MOURA
CLEDILSON AZEREDO CARVALHO
ARIVAL JOSE VIEIRA DIBAI

LC MANTENÓPOLIS
ERLI BASÍLIO COLETA

LC NITERÓI FONSECA
GUSTAVO SEBASTIÃO LESSA RAFARE

LC NITERÓI SÃO FRANCISCO

ANACIETE LIMA DE CARVALHO
CLARA RODRIGUES DA CUNHA
IVAN LINDENBERG
VERGINIA DIAS LINDENBERG
ALBERTO GUERCHON

LC NITERÓI VITAL BRASIL
(CLUBE FECHADO)
LOUHER BASTOS

LC NOVA FRIBURGO
JOÃO LUIZ AGUILERA CAMPOS (+)
ELIAS ANTÔNIO YUNES JÚNIOR (+)
CELSO LUIZ PIMENTEL NOVAES
JUSIMAR DA COSTA AGUILERA CAMPOS
MARIA DE FÁTIMA SIMÕES OLLIVER

LC NOVA FRIBURGO CONSELHEIRO PAULINO
MARILZA MOREIRA DA SILVA

LC NOVA VENÉCIA
NESTOR AMORIM FILHO
ALCY BOLDRINI
JUDAS TADEU COLOMBI
JOSÉ BRASILEIRO DOURADO
JOSÉ CARLOS TAGLIAFERRE
ANTÔNIO MOREIRA
ZENOR DAHER ROCHA
CARLOS CRYSANTHO SOARES JUNIOR
MARCOS DE SALES SOUZA
JOVELINO VENTURIM FILHO

LC PEDRO CANÁRIO
IVAN EPICHIN

LC PINHEIROS
GERALDO ALVINO COVRE
CARLOS ANDRÉ COVRE
WILSON TÓTOLA
ANTÔNIO CARLOS ZIVIANI

LC PORCIÚNCULA
LUZIA MONTEIRO GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE
LUIZ CAMPOS FRANÇA
LUÍS CARLOS GUEDES
AILTON TELLES GONÇALVES
CARLOS SÉRGIO PAULA PORTO
ZURAIDE DE FIGUEIREDO GUEDES
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO SOUZA
SOLANGE DE CARVALHO LANNES
MARIA DE LOURDES ALVES DE SOUZA

LC RIO DAS OSTRAS COSTA AZUL
JOEL JORDÃO RAMOS
RUY ROCHA

LC SANTA TEREZA COLIBRI
MANOEL SCHWARTZ
LACY FILGUEIRAS DE AMORIM

LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA
JOSÉ MARIA DE OLIVEIRA

LC SÃO GONÇALO (CLUBE FECHADO)
JOÃO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA LEMOS

LC SÃO MATEUS CENTRO
NATANAGILDO BELTRAME
RITA DE CASSIA SOUZA CONCEICAO
MARIA CRISTINA PINTO DOS SANTOS

LC SÃO MATEUS CRICARÉ (CLUBE FECHADO)
SEBASTIAO PEDRO DE FREITAS
GENTIL FRANCISCO MATEDI
CARLOS GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA
ANTONIO C CARVALHO SANTOS
JOAQUIM H RODY VIANA
LUIZ QUINQUIM

LC SÃO MATEUS VALE DO CRICARÉ
LOURENCO SIQUEIRA BALTAZAR
MARCIO DOMINGOS PALOMBO LYRIO
GLEUZA FUNDAO RIOS

DANIEL AZEVEDO BARBOSA (+)
IOSANA FUNDAO AZEVEDO

LC SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA
ANTONIO HENRIQUE MENEZES (+)
J. EVANGELISTA DE SOUZA

LC SAQUAREMA
HELCIO DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO
MANOEL GOMES DE SÁ

LC SERRA
JOSIAS MARQUES DE AZEVEDO
LEILA GIANI PEREIRA AZEVEDO

LAUDIR POLTRONIERI ROSA

LC VILA VELHA
LUIZ KELLY MARTINS DOS SANTOS

LC VILA VELHA GLÓRIA
IVAN LUCIO FONSECA (+)
JOAQUIM FRANCISCO NTRA
TÂNIA REGINA ALVES INTRA
NADYR MARIA COSTA FREITAS

LC VITÓRIA
JAIR LUIZ FAVA
HENRIQUE C. MIGUEL (+)
MAURO ROBERTO S. PASCHOAL
WERNER CARLOS SCHMIDT
RÔMULO LEITE TEIXEIRA
ALOMAR CASSIANO BORGES
CRISTINA CHANG PUN BAE
ADAO JOSE JUNIOR
MAURO ROBERTO S. PASCHOAL
TERESINHA DOMINGAS PEROVANO

LC VITÓRIA INDEPENDÊNCIA (CLUBE FECHADO)
NEWTON VALLADÃO

 
 

Topo

Página Inicial