ã
 

PRESIDENTES DE REGIÃO E DIVISÃO

REGIÃO "A"
CL Mateus Merlin Lourenço
LC Nova Venécia - ES
Tel: (27) 99978-1352   
E-Mail: lourencocafe@yahoo.com
DIVISÃO "A1"
DIVISÃO "A2"
CaL Dalnecir Morello
LC Colatina Centro- ES

Tel: (27) 99846-6845  
E-Mail: dalnecirmorello@bol.com.br
CL Gildásio Oliveira de Souza
LC Pinheiros - ES
Tel:  (27) 99988-6116
E-Mail:
miralva.azevedo@yahoo.com.br
LC MANTENÓPOLIS
LC COLATINA CENTRO
LC COLATINA RIO DOCE
LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA
LC BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO

LC PINHEIROS
LC ECOPORANGA
LC NOVA VENÉCIA 
LC SÃO MATEUS CENTRO
LC SÃO MATEUS VALE DO CRICARÉ
REGIÃO "B"
CL Gregório Venturim
LC Santa Teresa Colibri - ES
Tel:  (27) 99222-2123 
E-Mail: gregoriov1@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "B1"
DIVISÃO "B2"
CL Rogerio Testa França
LC Aracruz - ES
Tel: (27) 99974-4068
E-Mail: rogerio@edificarconstrutora.com.br
CL Eduardo Gomes Goulart
LC Guarapari - ES
Tel: (27) 99886-1040
E-Mail:
eduardo@goulart.info
LC ARACRUZ
LC LINHARES
LC SANTA TEREZA COLIBRI
LC SERRA
LC GUARAPARI
LC VILA VELHA GLÓRIA
REGIÃO "C"
CaL Marlene Souza Cesar
LC Cachoeiro de Itapemirim Rubem Braga - ES
Tel:  (28) 99972-2562
E-Mail:marlenecesar90@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "C1"
DIVISÃO "C2"
CL Lourival Dutra Miranda
Guaçui - ES
Tel: (28) 99883-4497
E-Mail:
lorivaldiacono@hotmail.com
CL Fabricio Lirio Rodrigues
LC Campos - RJ
Tel: (22) 98813-8888 
E-Mail:
fabriciolirio@hotmail.com
LC GUAÇUI
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM RUBEM BRAGA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM FRADE E FREIRA
LC CAMPOS
LC CAMPOS PLANÍCIE
LC CAMPOS TAMANDARÉ
REGIÃO "D"
CL Ewerton Martins Dias 
LC Bom Jesus de Itabapoana - RJ
Tel: (22) 99837-1509
E-Mail: ewerton.martins.dias@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "D1"
DIVISÃO "D2"
CL Charlles de Oliveira Brito
LC Miracema - RJ
Tel: (22) 99804-6071 
E-Mail: charlles_win@hotmail.com
CL Ronaldo Terra Lannes
LC Itaperuna - RJ
Tel: 99978-3737 
E-Mail:
ronaldolannes1@hotmail.com
LC MIRACEMA
LC PORCIÚNCULA
LC SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA
LC ITAPERUNA
LC CARDOSO MOREIRA
LC ITAPERUNA CENTENÁRIO
LC BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA
REGIÃO "E"
CL Edson Cardoso de Lemos
LC Cabo Frio- RJ
Tel: (22) 98805-4300
E-Mail: nosdesomel@globo.com
DIVISÃO "E1"
DIVISÃO "E2"
CL Jan Mac Neto
LC Macaé Imbitiba - RJ
Tel: (22) 99934-7303  
E-Mail: jan.macneto@gmail.com
CL Helcio de Oliveira Coutinho
LC Saquarema- RJ
Tel: (22) 99975-1347
E-Mail: helcio.ocoutinho@gmail.com
LC MACAÉ
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS
LC MACAÉ IMBETIBA
LC CASIMIRO DE ABREU
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS COSTA AZUL
LC CABO FRIO
LC ARARUAMA
LC SAQUAREMA
LC SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA
LC ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIUS
REGIÃO "F"
CL Joubert Comte de Araújo Ennes
LC Nova Friburgo - RJ
Tel: (22) 99900-4793
E-Mail:jobaennes@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "F1"
DIVISÃO "F2"
CaL Eliane Prates de Figueiredo
LC Niterói São Francisco
Tel: (21) 97039-1108
E-Mail:
elipratesss@yahoo.com.br
CL Roberto de Souza Mello
LC Nova Friburgo Conselheiro Paulino- RJ
Tel: (22) 99905-9370
E-Mail: epcrobertoekatia@gmail.com
LC ITABORAÍ
LC NITERÓI FONSECA
LC NITERÓI SÃO FRANCISCO
LC CORDEIRO
LC BOM JARDIM
LC NOVA FRIBURGO
LC NOVA FRIBURGO CONSELHEIRO PAULINO
 
 

Topo

Página Inicial