PRESIDENTES DE REGIÃO E DIVISÃO

REGIÃO "A"
CL KLEZER JOSÉ LINHALIS
LC COLATINA CENTRO - ES
Tel: (27) 99987-0950   
E-Mail: tatulinhalis@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "A1"
DIVISÃO "A2"
CL EDSON JOSÉ LOSS
LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA - ES
Tel: (27) 99987-6377  
E-Mail: edson_armarinho@hotmail.com
CaL MARIA ERMELINDA ANTUNES ABREU DIAS
LC NOVA VENÉCIA - ES
Tel:  (27) 99978-1292
E-Mail: meaad@bol.com.br
LC MANTENÓPOLIS
LC COLATINA CENTRO
LC COLATINA RIO DOCE
LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA
LC BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO
LC PINHEIROS
LC ECOPORANGA
LC NOVA VENÉCIA 
LC SÃO MATEUS CENTRO
LC SÃO MATEUS VALE DO CRICARÉ
LC MONTANHA AMIZADE SOLIDÁRIA
REGIÃO "B"
CL ROGÉRIO TESTA FRANÇA
LC ARACRUZ - ES
Tel:  (27) 99974-4068 
E-Mail: rogerio@edificarconstrutora.com.br
DIVISÃO "B1"
DIVISÃO "B2"
CL BERNARDO AUGUSTO GOMES RODRIGUES
LC LINHARES - ES
Tel: (27) 99908-9437
E-Mail:bagrdireito@bol.com.br
CaL TÂNIA REGINA ALVES INTRA
LC VILA VELHA GLÓRIA - ES
Tel: (27) 99721-8245
E-Mail:taniaintra@gmail.com
LC ARACRUZ
LC LINHARES
LC SANTA TEREZA COLIBRI
LC RIO BANANAL CENTENARIO
LC SERRA
LC GUARAPARI
LC GUARAPARI CIDADE SAÚDE
LC VILA VELHA GLÓRIA
REGIÃO "C"
CL JAILTON ALVES PEDROSO
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM - ES
Tel:  (28) 99251-0005
E-Mail: jailton@hifa.org.br
DIVISÃO "C1"
DIVISÃO "C2"
CL SEBASTIÃO FRANCISCO DA SILVA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM RUBEM BRAGA - ES
Tel: (28) 99986-0816
E-Mail:silvasebastiaofrancisco@hotmail.com
CL ALOIZIO GOMES DE SOUZA
LC CAMPOS - RJ
Tel: (22) 99968-6264
E-Mail: alolions@gmail.com
LC GUAÇUI
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM RUBEM BRAGA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM FRADE E FREIRA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM ÁGUA DE MARÇO
LC CAMPOS
LC CAMPOS PLANÍCIE
LC CAMPOS TAMANDARÉ
REGIÃO "D"
CL MAURO LUIS BARBOSA 
LC BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOAMA - RJ
Tel: (22) 99816-0489
E-Mail: mauroluisbarbosa@yahoo.com.br
DIVISÃO "D1"
DIVISÃO "D2"
CaL DANIELA SANT’ELMO BARROS
LC PORCIÚNCULA - RJ
Tel: (22) 99832-1865 
E-Mail:daniela.barros@gmail.com
CL JADIR DE OLIVEIRA SILVA
LC ITAPERUNA - RJ
Tel: (22) 99984-3434 
E-Mail: jadirautocenter@hotmail.com
LC MIRACEMA
LC PORCIÚNCULA
LC SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA
LC ITAPERUNA
LC CARDOSO MOREIRA
LC ITAPERUNA CENTENÁRIO
LC BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA
REGIÃO "E"
CL HELCIO DE OLIVEIRA COUTINHO
LC SAQUAREMA - RJ
Tel: (22) 99975-1347
E-Mail: helcio.ocoutinho@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "E1"
DIVISÃO "E2"
CL SYLVIO LUIZ PACHECO
LC MACAÉ IMBETIBA - RJ
Tel: (22) 99929-6600  
E-Mail: sylviopacheco1955@yahoo.com.br
CL EDSON CARDOSO LEMOS
LC - CABO FRIO - RJ
Tel: (22) 98805-4300
E-Mail:nosdesomel@globo.com
LC MACAÉ
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS
LC MACAÉ IMBETIBA
LC CASIMIRO DE ABREU
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS COSTA AZUL
LC CABO FRIO
LC ARARUAMA
LC SAQUAREMA
LC SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA
LC ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIUS
REGIÃO "F"
CL ALEXANDRE FELIPE VIEIRA MENDES
LC NITERÓI FONSECA - RJ
Tel: (21) 97997-2000
E-Mail:alexandrefvmendes@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "F1"
DIVISÃO "F2"
CL ANTÔNIO MÁRIO MARQUES DA COSTA
LC ITABORAÍ
Tel: (21) 99998-4346
E-Mail: costamario944@gmail.com
CL ROBSON MOREIRA PARREIRA
LC CORDEIRO - RJ
Tel: (22) 99976-0045
E-Mail:robmparreira@gmail.com
LC ITABORAÍ
LC NITERÓI FONSECA
LC NITERÓI SÃO FRANCISCO
LC CORDEIRO
LC BOM JARDIM
LC NOVA FRIBURGO
LC NOVA FRIBURGO CONSELHEIRO PAULINO
 
 

Topo

Página Inicial