ã
 

PRESIDENTES DE REGIÃO E DIVISÃO

REGIÃO "A"
CL Gildásio Oliveira de Sousa
LC Pìnheiros - ES

Tel: (27) 99988-6116   
E-Mail: miralva.azevedo@yahoo.com.br
DIVISÃO "A1"
DIVISÃO "A2"
CL Fabiano Odilon de Bessa Lourett
LC Colatina Centro - ES

Tel: (27) 99723-4446  
E-Mail: tinapintodossantos@gmail.com
CaL Maria Cristina Pinto dos Santos
LC São Mateus Centro- ES
Tel:  (27) 99768-9719
E-Mail:
fabianoodilon@gmail.com
LC MANTENÓPOLIS
LC COLATINA CENTRO
LC COLATINA RIO DOCE
LC SÃO GABRIEL DA PALHA
LC BARRA DE SÃO FRANCISCO

LC PINHEIROS
LC ECOPORANGA
LC NOVA VENÉCIA 
LC SÃO MATEUS CENTRO
LC SÃO MATEUS VALE DO CRICARÉ
LC MONTANHA AMIZADE SOLIDÁRIA
REGIÃO "B"
CL Lacy Filgueiras de Amorim
LC Santa Teresa Colibri - ES
Tel:  (27) 99775-0753 
E-Mail: lacyamorim@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "B1"
DIVISÃO "B2"
CL Rogerio Testa França
LC Aracruz - ES
Tel: (27) 99974-4068
E-Mail: rogerio@edificarconstrutora.com.br
CL Sidney J. Lana
LC Guarapari - ES
Tel: (27) 98158-7597
E-Mail:
lana.sj@uol.com.br
LC ARACRUZ
LC LINHARES
LC SANTA TEREZA COLIBRI
LC RIO BANANAL CENTENARIO
LC SERRA
LC GUARAPARI
LC VILA VELHA GLÓRIA
REGIÃO "C"
CaL Selma dos Santos Moreira
LC Campos Planicie - RJ
Tel:  (22) 2725-3297
E-Mail:
DIVISÃO "C1"
DIVISÃO "C2"
CL Ricardo de Oliveira Lemos
LC Cachoeiro de Itapemirim - ES
Tel: (22) 99978-0367 
E-Mail:
ricardo.lemos@hotmail.com
CaL Neide Ramalho Santos Otoni
LC Campos Tamandaré - RJ
Tel: (22) 99818-7747
E-Mail:
neide.otoni@ig.com.br
LC GUAÇUI
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM RUBEM BRAGA
LC CACHOEIRO DE ITAPEMIRIM FRADE E FREIRA
LC CAMPOS
LC CAMPOS PLANÍCIE
LC CAMPOS TAMANDARÉ
REGIÃO "D"
CL Denilson José Bazeth dos Santos 
LC Prorciúncula - RJ
Tel: (22) 3842-1631
E-Mail: denilsonemater@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "D1"
DIVISÃO "D2"
CL Luis Carlos Santos Abreu
LC Santo Antônio de Pádua - RJ
Tel: (22) 99824-6725 
E-Mail: joabreu2012@gmail.com
CL Mauro Luis Barbosa
LC Bom Jesus do Itabapoana - RJ
Tel: 99816-0489 
E-Mail:
mauroluisbarbosa@yahoo.com.br
LC MIRACEMA
LC PORCIÚNCULA
LC SANTO ANTONIO DE PÁDUA
LC ITAPERUNA
LC CARDOSO MOREIRA
LC ITAPERUNA CENTENÁRIO
LC BOM JESUS DO ITABAPOANA
REGIÃO "E"
CL Jan Mac Neto
LC Macaé Imbitiba - RJ
Tel: (22) 99934-7303  
E-Mail: jan.macneto@gmail.com
DIVISÃO "E1"
DIVISÃO "E2"
CaL Alcenir Margarida Costa Benjamim
LC Rio das Ostras Costa Azul - RJ
Tel: (22) 99816-5771  
E-Mail: alcenirbenjamim@hotmail.com
CL Helcio de Oliveira Coutinho
LC Saquarema- RJ
Tel: (22) 99975-1347
E-Mail: helcio.ocoutinho@gmail.com
LC MACAÉ
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS
LC MACAÉ IMBETIBA
LC CASIMIRO DE ABREU
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS CENTENRIO
LC RIO DAS OSTRAS COSTA AZUL
LC CABO FRIO
LC ARARUAMA
LC SAQUAREMA
LC SÃO PEDRO DA ALDEIA
LC ARMAÇÃO DOS BÚZIUS
REGIÃO "F"
CL Joubert Comte de Araújo Ennes
LC Nova Friburgo - RJ
Tel: (22) 99900-4793
E-Mail:jobaennes@hotmail.com
DIVISÃO "F1"
DIVISÃO "F2"
CL Alexandre Felipe Vieira Mendes
LC Niterói Fonseca
Tel: (21) 97997-2000
E-Mail:
alexandrefvmendes@gmail.com
CL Jocelio Rodrigues Bezerra
LC Cordeiro - RJ
Tel: (22) 99836-4484
E-Mail: joceliorodriguesbezerra@yahoo.com.br
LC ITABORAÍ
LC NITERÓI FONSECA
LC NITERÓI SÃO FRANCISCO
LC CORDEIRO
LC BOM JARDIM
LC NOVA FRIBURGO
LC NOVA FRIBURGO CONSELHEIRO PAULINO
 
 

Topo

Página Inicial